Our Previous Shows

1950                              The Gondoliers


1951                                    The Mikado


1952                                          Iolanthe


1953           The Yeoman of the Guard


1954                              The Gondoliers


  1955                                 HMS Pinafore   


1957                                          Patience


1958                                       Ruddigore


1959                      Pirates of Penzance


1960                               Utopia Limited


1961                                    Princess Ida


1962                              The Gondoliers


1963                                    The Mikado


1964           The Yeomen of the Guard


1965                                          Iolanthe


1966            Trial by Jury/The Sorcerer


1967                                          Patience


1968                                    The Mikado


1969           The Yeomen of the Guard


1970                                       Ruddigore


1971                                           Iolanthe


1972                               Utopia Limited


1973                      Trial by Jury/Pirates

1974                            The Gondoliers


1975                                        Patience


1976         The Yeomen of the Guard


1977         The Sorcerer/Captain Billy


1978                                     Ruddigore


1979                                   The Mikado


1980                   Cox and Box/Pirates


1981                          The Grand Duke


1982                                         Iolanthe


 1983         Trial by Jury/HMS Pinafore


1984                                  Princess Ida


1985                             Utopia Limited


1986                            The Gondoliers


1987                                     Ruddigore


1988         The Yeomen of the Guard


1989                                   The Mikado


1990                         Broadway Pirates


1991                                         Patience


1992                                Trial by Jury 2


1993                                 The Sorcerer


1994                                HMS Pinafore


1995                                   Princess Ida


 1996           The Yeomen of the Guard

1997                                   The Mikado


1998                             The Gondoliers


1999                                      Ruddigore


2000                                         Iolanthe


2001                     Pirates of Penzance


2002                                         Patience


2003          The Yeomen of the Guard


2004         Trial by Jury/HMS Pinafore


2005                                   The Mikado


2006                                 The Sorcerer


2007                             The Gondoliers


2008                     Pirates of Penzance


2009                                  Princess Ida 


2010                                    The Mikado


2011                                          Iolanthe


2012                                HMS Pinafore


2013           The Yeomen of the Guard


2014                              The Gondoliers


2015                                          Carousel


2016                       Pirates of Penzance


2017                                      Oklahoma!


2018                                     The Mikado


2019                        Fiddler on the Roof